Toree & Friends Collection Box Art
Toree & Friends Collection Box Art

Toree & Friends Collection

Missing or bad data? Edit this Item
Alt-Name NA
Release Type: Official Release
Publisher(s): Super Rare Games
Developer(s): NA
Platform: Nintendo Switch [EU]
Genre: Platformer
Rating: PEGI - 3 (Europe)
Item Number: TSA-HAC-BWDXA-UKV
Barcode: 659048991032
Release Date: July 2026
Description: Limited to 3,000 copies.
Super Rare Games #154.
Additional back cover item number: HAC-P-BWDXA

Includes:
Instruction manual item number: HAC-P-BWDXA
Pack of cards
Toree & Friends Collection sticker
Cartridge item number: LA-H-BWDXA-EUR

TV Mode: 1 Player
Tabletop Mode: 1 Player
Handheld Mode: 1 Player
Box Text: NA
Date User Field Value
08-16-2026 lewcifer820 Back Box Art new
08-16-2026 lewcifer820 Front Box Art new
08-16-2026 lewcifer820 Description Limited to 3,000 copies. Super Rare Games #154. Additional back cover item number: HAC-P-BWDXA Includes: Instruction manual item number: HAC-P-BWDXA Pack of cards Toree & Friends Collection sticker Cartridge item number: LA-H-BWDXA-EUR TV Mode: 1 Player Tabletop Mode: 1 Player Handheld Mode: 1 Player
08-16-2026 lewcifer820 Barcode 659048991032
08-16-2026 lewcifer820 Release Date - Year 2026
08-16-2026 lewcifer820 Item Number TSA-HAC-BWDXA-UKV
08-16-2026 lewcifer820 Release Date - Month 7
08-16-2026 lewcifer820 Rating 18
08-16-2026 lewcifer820 Publisher 5044
08-16-2026 lewcifer820 Genre 17
08-03-2026 collint0101 Created

This is a list of VGCollect users who have Toree & Friends Collection in their Collection.

Username Cart/Disc Case/Box Manual Other Message
collint0101 Message
flavo5000 Message
lewcifer820 Message
mystemo Message
ozdelarosa Message

This is a list of VGCollect users who have Toree & Friends Collection in their Sell List.

Username Message
None

This is a list of VGCollect users who have Toree & Friends Collection in their Wish List.

Username Message
None

Your Stuff

You must be logged in to see Your Stuff.