Wii Fit Plus ((BC)RVL-RFPJ-JPN) Box Art
Wii Fit Plus ((BC)RVL-RFPJ-JPN) Box Art

Wii Fit Plus ((BC)RVL-RFPJ-JPN)

Missing or bad data? Edit this Item
Alt-Name Wiiフィット プラス
Release Type: Official Release
Publisher(s): NA
Developer(s): NA
Platform: Wii [JP]
Genre: Exercise
Rating: CERO - A (Japan)
Item Number: RVL-R-RFPJ(JPN)
Barcode: NA
Release Date: NA
Description: front item number: (BC)RVL-RFPJ-JPN
Box Text: セット用内箱
Date User Field Value
08-27-2026 dhaabi Name Wii Fit Plus ((BC)RVL-RFPJ-JPN)
08-27-2026 dhaabi Description front item number: (BC)RVL-RFPJ-JPN
08-27-2026 dhaabi Created

This is a list of VGCollect users who have Wii Fit Plus ((BC)RVL-RFPJ-JPN) in their Collection.

Username Cart/Disc Case/Box Manual Other Message
None

This is a list of VGCollect users who have Wii Fit Plus ((BC)RVL-RFPJ-JPN) in their Sell List.

Username Message
None

This is a list of VGCollect users who have Wii Fit Plus ((BC)RVL-RFPJ-JPN) in their Wish List.

Username Message
None

Your Stuff

You must be logged in to see Your Stuff.